Taxon

Citrus × meyeri 'Improved Meyer Lemon'

.
.
Common name: Improved Meyers Lemon Tree
Family: Rutaceae (Rue)
Distribution: China
Life form: Tree
Usage: Edible Fruit

Locations

. . Area
. Individual