Taxon

Vanda denisoniana

.
.
Common name: Lady Denison Londesborough's
Family: Orchidaceae (Orchid)
Distribution: China, Myanamar, Thailand, Laos, Vietnam
Life form: Epiphytic

Locations

. . Area
. Individual