Taxon

Acriopsis liliifolia var. liliifolia

Acriopsis liliifolia var. liliifolia
.
Family: Orchidaceae (Orchid)
Synonym: Acriopsis javanica
Distribution: Sumatra To New Guinea
Life form: Epiphytic

Locations

. . Area
. Individual