Taxon

Crinum augustum

.
.
Common name: Queen Emma Lily
Family: Amaryllidaceae (Amaryllis)
Distribution: Mauritius and Seychelles
Life form: Geophyte (bulb, corm or tuber)

Locations

. . Area
. Individual