Taxon

Chuniophoenix nana

Chuniophoenix nana
.
Family: Arecaceae (Palm)
Synonym: Chuniophoenix humilis
Distribution: China, Vietnam
Habitat: Understory
Life form: Palm

Locations

. . Area
. Individual