Taxon

Rhapis excelsa

.
.
Common name: Lady Palm, Bamboo Palm
Family: Arecaceae (Palm)
Distribution: Southern China
Habitat: Not been found in the wild.
Life form: Palm

Locations

. . Area
. Individual