Taxon

Stichorkis lacerata

 
1 / 2
  Next
Stichorkis lacerata
.
Family: Orchidaceae (Orchid)
Synonym: Liparis lacerata
Distribution: Malaysia, Sumatra And Borneo
Life form: Epiphytic

Locations

. . Area
. Individual