Taxon

Philodendron hederaceum var. oxycardium

.
.
Common name: heartleaf philodendron
Family: Araceae (Arum)
Synonym: Philodendron oxycardium, Philodendron scandens subsp. oxycardium
Distribution: Mexico
Life form: Vine/liana

Locations

. . Area
. Individual