Taxon

Philodendron bipinnatifidum

Philodendron bipinnatifidum
.
Family: Araceae (Arum)
Synonym: Philodendron selloum
Distribution: Brazil
Life form: Herbaceous perennial

Locations

. . Area
. Individual