Taxon

Pinanga sylvestris

Pinanga sylvestris
.
Family: Arecaceae (Palm)
Synonym: Pinanga cochinchinensis
Distribution: Thailand
Habitat: Lowland Rain Forest
Life form: Palm

Locations

. . Area
. Individual