Taxon

Abutilon menziesii

.
.
Common name: Ko'oloa'ula
Family: Malvaceae (Mallow)
Distribution: Hawaii
IUCN Red List: Critically Endangered
Life form: Shrub/sub-shrub

Locations

. . Area
. Individual