Taxon

Pinanga caesia

Pinanga caesia
.
Family: Arecaceae (Palm)
Synonym: Pseudopinanga caesia
Distribution: Sulawesi
Habitat: Mountainous Rain Forest
Life form: Palm

Locations

. . Area
. Individual