Taxon

Prosthechea fragrans

 
1 / 2
  Next
Prosthechea fragrans
.
Family: Orchidaceae (Orchid)
Synonym: Encyclia fragrans
Distribution: Central and South America
Life form: Epiphytic

Locations

. . Area
. Individual