Taxon

Mormolyca hedwigiae

Mormolyca hedwigiae
.
Family: Orchidaceae (Orchid)
Synonym: Maxillaria hedwigiae
Distribution: Central and South America
Life form: Epiphytic

Locations

. . Area
. Individual