Taxon

Dracaena 'Ruth Luka'

.
.
Common name: Dwarf Dracaena
Family: Asparagaceae
Distribution: Recently discovered in the Moluccas Islands
Life form: Herbaceous perennial

Locations

. . Area
. Individual