Taxon

Heliconia bourgaeana var. Yellow

 
1 / 3
  Next
Heliconia bourgaeana var. Yellow
.
Family: Heliconiaceae (Heliconia)
Synonym: Heliconia wagneriana
Distribution: Mexico
Life form: Herbaceous perennial

Locations

. . Area
. Individual