Taxon

Bulbophyllum vaginatum

 
1 / 2
  Next
Bulbophyllum vaginatum
.
Family: Orchidaceae (Orchid)
Synonym: Cirrhopetalum vaginatum
Distribution: Java
Life form: Epiphytic

Locations

. . Area
. Individual