Taxon

Bulbophyllum roxburghii

Bulbophyllum roxburghii
.
Family: Orchidaceae (Orchid)
Synonym: Bulbophyllum sikkimense, Cirrhopetalum sikkimense
Distribution: India
Life form: Epiphytic

Locations

. . Area
. Individual