Taxon

Coelogyne rochussenii

.
.
Common name: Rouchussen's Coelogyne
Family: Orchidaceae (Orchid)
Distribution: Thailand to Malesia
Links: http://www.orchidspecies.com

Locations

  • 1: Nursery (NUR) • Provenance: Nursery • Accession: 2018-0016
. . Area
. Individual