Taxon

Acianthera pectinata

.
.
Common name: The Comb-Like Pleurothallis
Family: Orchidaceae (Orchid)
Synonym: Pleurothallis pectinata

Locations

  • 1: Nursery (NUR) • Provenance: Nursery • Accession: 2018-0012
. . Area
. Individual