Taxon

Bulbophyllum maxillare

Bulbophyllum maxillare
.
Family: Orchidaceae (Orchid)
Synonym: Bulbophyllum masdevalliaceum
Distribution: Indonesia, New Guinea, Malayasia, Philippines, Solomon Islands, Australia
Life form: Epiphytic

Locations

. . Area
. Individual