Taxon

Heterotis rotundifolia

 
1 / 4
  Next
Heterotis rotundifolia
.
Family: Melastomataceae (Melastoma)
Synonym: Dissotis rotundifolia
Distribution: Tropical Africa
Life form: Herbaceous perennial
Usage: Groundcover

Locations

. . Area
. Individual