Taxon

Calathea lancifolia

 
1 / 3
  Next
Calathea lancifolia
.
Family: Marantaceae (Prayer-Plant)
Synonym: Calathea insignis
Habitat: Understory
Life form: Herbaceous perennial

Locations

. . Area
. Individual