Taxon

Stelis gelida

Stelis gelida
.
Family: Orchidaceae (Orchid)
Synonym: Pleurothallis gelida
Distribution: Tropical America incl Florida, Cuba, Mexico
Life form: Epiphytic

Locations

. . Area
. Individual