Taxon

Calathea bella

 
1 / 2
  Next
Calathea bella
.
Family: Marantaceae (Prayer-Plant)
Synonym: Calathea kegeliana
Distribution: Brazil
Habitat: Understory
Life form: Herbaceous perennial

Locations

. . Area
. Individual