Taxon

Licuala scortechinii

.
.
Common name: Vietnamese Paradise Palm
Family: Arecaceae (Palm)
Synonym: Licuala delicata
Distribution: Malaysia, Thailand
Life form: Palm

Locations

. . Area
. Individual