Taxon

Licuala pusilla

Licuala pusilla
.
Family: Arecaceae (Palm)
Synonym: Licuala tansachana
Distribution: Thailand
Habitat: Understory Palm in Wet Forest
Life form: Palm

Locations

. . Area
. Individual