Taxon

Coelia bella

Coelia bella
.
Family: Orchidaceae (Orchid)
Synonym: Bifrenaria bella, Bothriochilus bellus
Distribution: Guatemala
Life form: Herbaceous perennial

Locations

. . Area
. Individual