Taxon

Ischnosiphon rotundifolius

 
1 / 3
  Next
Ischnosiphon rotundifolius
.
Family: Marantaceae (Prayer-Plant)
Synonym: Calathea rotundifolia
Distribution: Brazil
Habitat: Understory
Life form: Herbaceous perennial

Locations

. . Area
. Individual