Taxon

Bentinckia nicobarica

Bentinckia nicobarica
.
Family: Arecaceae (Palm)
Synonym: Orania nicobarica
Distribution: Great Nicobar Island
IUCN Red List: Endangered
Life form: Palm

Locations

. . Area
. Individual